Dr.B.R.AMBEDKAR LAW COLLEGE

LIST OF NON REPORTED CANDIDATES FOR LLB-5YDC

SNO HTNO RANK NAME CATEGORY GENDER
1 2202401084 173 GASIKANTI RAKESH SC M
2 2203301038 405 VOGOTILAKSHMAN SC M
3 2202502009 770 M YADAGIRI SC M
4 2203501072 1043 GANAPURAM MAHESH SC M
5 2202201460 1382 L SANDEEP KUMAR BC-B M
6 2202301100 1702 KATRAVATH GOPAL ST M
7 2202302758 1706 BHAGYALA SNEHA SC F
8 2203401080 1741 MALOTH VIPLAVA KUMAR ST M

Dr.B.R.AMBEDKAR LAW COLLEGE

LIST OF NON REPORTED CANDIDATES FOR LLB-3YDC

SNO. HTNO RANK NAME CATEGORY GENDER
1 1203801115 217 CHALLA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY OC M
2 1202308132 378 KONDA JAYAKRISHNA BC-D M
3 1202901225 413 GOVIND SAIKRISHNA PRASAD ST M
4 1202103642 1081 G RAVI KUMAR BC-B M
5 1202306100 1081 MAHENDER GODARI SC M
6 1202311057 1263 VANGURU JYOSTNA SC F
7 1203501090 1564 B RAMBABU BC-A M
8 1202401790 1776 BOYA SHIVASHANKAR BC-A M
9 1202102693 1862 K S SANDEEP KUMAR SC M
10 1202702014 1948 KOTHURI RAJASHEKAR SC M
11 1202102391 2090 ADAPA KISHORE KUMAR BC-D M
12 1202701038 2155 JADAV SAIKUMAR BC-A M
13 1202103103 2158 NARESH KUMAR BOMMAKA SC M
14 1202202511 2217 S MAHESH ST M
15 1202102198 2222 MOGALAGANI PRASAD BC-B M
16 1202104628 2317 D UMA SHANKER BC-B M
17 1202102431 2505 S GOUTHAM SC M
18 1202103261 2616 GUNDETI ABHISHEK SC M
19 1202310129 3073 V SRIKANTH BC-B M
20 1202203046 3096 MARAPAKA SUMAN SC M
21 1202401149 3140 LAKSHMANI YADAGIRI SC M
22 1202101511 3173 SABBANI RAHUL BC-B M
23 1202402993 3223 DASARI R SRUJAN CHAITANYA SC M
24 1203501203 3350 MOHD IRSHAD BC-E M
25 1202202137 3371 MAHIPAL MITTAPALLY SC M
26 1202102833 3681 A MADURI BC-D F
27 1202201442 4729 VENKANNA GUGULOTHU ST M
28 1202401007 6989 KUNAMALLA SUSMITHARAAJ SC F
29 1202104389 7421 G R NIKITHA SC F

Dr.B.R.AMBEDKAR LAW COLLEGE

LIST OF NON REPORTED CANDIDATES FOR LLM

SNO. HTNO RANK NAME CATEGORY GENDER
1 3202201047 436 DUBBAKA GOUTHAM KUMAR BC-A M
2 3202201338 445 K PRAVEEN OC M
3 3202202198 454 CH CHAITANYA MITHRA BC-D M
4 3202401879 520 BICHKUNDA PRIYADARSHINI BC-D F
5 3202302502 655 CHENNAGOUNI SATISH GOUD BC-B M

DETAILS OF SPOT ADMISSION MADE BY COLLEGE

SNo ADMISSION_No/ HTNO RANK CANDIDATE NAME FATHER NAME CATEGORY % OF MARKS
1 2016204007 12370 KENCHE NAVYALEKHA KENCHE NARSIMULU BC_B 85.75
2 2016213097 2175 TANGUTURI DIVYA TANGUTURI TIRUMALESH BC_B 82.00
3 2016213321 7285 R SRIKANTH RUDRASAMUDRAM RAMULU BC_D 63.60
4 2016216221 17386 YEKKALE SANGEETHA YEKKALE BASWARAJ BC_D 84.92
5 2016225424 3658 GUDA RAGHU GUDA SAMPATH BC_D 61.52
6 2016236180 14189 KALE PRANEETH DEEPAK KALE DEEPAK OC 92.53
7 2026214193 32364 PANDRALA PRUTHVI RAJ P HARI NARAYANA BC_A 69.92
8 2026215122 10228 G KIRTHIKA MUDLIYAR GAJANAN OC 75.81
9 2026226090 41228 KANAKAM SHIRISHA K VENKATA SWAMY SC 73.72
10 2036203948 28362 GOPICHITI REVATHI GOPICHITI PRASAD BC_D 75.00
11 2036233112 15910 NALLANI JAYACHANDRA NALLANI SURYA NARAYANA OC 68.10

DETAILS OF SPOT ADMISSION MADE BY COLLEGE